СкотовозCheval Liberté
Touring One single Horse Trailer Frontexit Pullman
Скотовоз
Cheval Liberté
Touring One single Horse Trailer Frontexit Pullman
Фиксированная цена без учета НДС
6 985 €
(8 312 € брутто)
Состояние
Новый
Местонахождение
Neuss 

Базовые данные
- Обозначение:
- Скотовоз
- Производитель:
- Cheval Liberté
- номер автомобиля:
- lager tor one inv
- Состояние:
- новый
Цена и местонахождение
Фиксированная цена без учета НДС
6 985 €
(8 312 € брутто)
- Местонахождение:
- Osterather Str. 21, 41460 Neuss, Deutschland

Позвонить
Технические детали
- Общий вес:
- 1 600 кг
Детали предложения
- Код объявления:
- A221-83-397
- Обновление:
- в последний раз 23.06.2026
Описание
Stock clearance sale in Neuss and Düsseldorf – get your new Cheval Liberté trailer now!
Schedule appointments and make purchases by phone.
Call Neuss at 02131 595 4218.
Simple and reliable processing guaranteed!
Transport horses safely and comfortably and unload them via the optimal front ramp.
Available from stock:
Cheval Liberté Touring One model with front ramp and extra sliding window on the side.
1-horse or 1.5-horse version, Pullman comfort suspension, lowered, 100 km/h version.
Large, wide front ramp.
Sliding window in the upper flap and on the side of the body.
Adjustable partition bars for large and small horses.
Interior light.
High access door with sliding window.
Loading area.
Plastic kick plate.
Heavy-duty support wheel, protected and mounted between the drawbar, including maneuvering handle.
13-pole plug with modern lighting and position lights.
Covering net with lift (air-permeable for better ventilation).
And much more.
Body: splash-proof, made of aluminum, aluminum floor, and Poly roof.
Nsdpfx Amjzf Utgoljdb
Do you need your new Touring trailer immediately?
No problem, we have various models in stock!
COC document included.
Price ex-works Neuss, including vehicle documents and 100 km/h approval.
Delivery possible upon advance payment from as little as €199.
Sale of new goods by appointment on site!
Images are similar and may show special equipment. Errors, changes, and prior sale are subject to change. Offers are non-binding and subject to availability.
Stock 5, 24-26
Объявление было переведено автоматически. Возможны ошибки перевода.
Schedule appointments and make purchases by phone.
Call Neuss at 02131 595 4218.
Simple and reliable processing guaranteed!
Transport horses safely and comfortably and unload them via the optimal front ramp.
Available from stock:
Cheval Liberté Touring One model with front ramp and extra sliding window on the side.
1-horse or 1.5-horse version, Pullman comfort suspension, lowered, 100 km/h version.
Large, wide front ramp.
Sliding window in the upper flap and on the side of the body.
Adjustable partition bars for large and small horses.
Interior light.
High access door with sliding window.
Loading area.
Plastic kick plate.
Heavy-duty support wheel, protected and mounted between the drawbar, including maneuvering handle.
13-pole plug with modern lighting and position lights.
Covering net with lift (air-permeable for better ventilation).
And much more.
Body: splash-proof, made of aluminum, aluminum floor, and Poly roof.
Nsdpfx Amjzf Utgoljdb
Do you need your new Touring trailer immediately?
No problem, we have various models in stock!
COC document included.
Price ex-works Neuss, including vehicle documents and 100 km/h approval.
Delivery possible upon advance payment from as little as €199.
Sale of new goods by appointment on site!
Images are similar and may show special equipment. Errors, changes, and prior sale are subject to change. Offers are non-binding and subject to availability.
Stock 5, 24-26
Объявление было переведено автоматически. Возможны ошибки перевода.
Поставщик
Примечание: Зарегистрируйтесь бесплатно или войдите в систему, чтобы получить доступ ко всей информации.
Регистрация: 2005
99 Объявления онлайн
Отправить запрос
Телефон & Факс
+49 2131 ... объявления
Эти объявления также могут вас заинтересовать.
Успешно
Ваше сообщение было отправлено.
Малое объявление
Neuss
5 586 km
Прицеп для лошадей
Cheval LibertéTouring One single Horse Trailer Frontexit 1600kg Pullman brandnew
Cheval LibertéTouring One single Horse Trailer Frontexit 1600kg Pullman brandnew
Успешно
Ваше сообщение было отправлено.
Малое объявление
Nieder-Olm
5 636 km
Прицеп для лошадей
Cheval LibertéGold Origins ohne Sattelkammer 100 Km/h
Cheval LibertéGold Origins ohne Sattelkammer 100 Km/h
Успешно
Ваше сообщение было отправлено.
Малое объявление
Neuss
5 586 km
Прицеп для лошадей
Cheval LibertéTouring One single Horse Trailer Frontexit 1600kg Pullman brandnew
Cheval LibertéTouring One single Horse Trailer Frontexit 1600kg Pullman brandnew
Успешно
Ваше сообщение было отправлено.
Малое объявление
Warstein
5 494 km
Прицеп для лошадей
Ifor Williams PferdeanhängerHB506 mit Rampe-Türen Kombi 2,6t.
Ifor Williams PferdeanhängerHB506 mit Rampe-Türen Kombi 2,6t.
Успешно
Ваше сообщение было отправлено.
Малое объявление
Nieder-Olm
5 636 km
Прицеп для лошадей
Cheval LibertéTouring Country Frontausstieg Sattelraum
Cheval LibertéTouring Country Frontausstieg Sattelraum
Успешно
Ваше сообщение было отправлено.
Малое объявление
Gevelsberg
5 546 km
Трактор
John Deere1040 A Schlepper Traktor Stoll Frontlader
John Deere1040 A Schlepper Traktor Stoll Frontlader
Успешно
Ваше сообщение было отправлено.
Малое объявление
Winsen (Luhe)
5 250 km
Прицеп для строй-техники
Cheval Liberté PferdeanhängerGOLD Origins Sattelkammer grau
Cheval Liberté PferdeanhängerGOLD Origins Sattelkammer grau
Успешно
Ваше сообщение было отправлено.
Малое объявление
Neuss
5 586 km
Прицеп для лошадей
Cheval LibertéCountry XL neu großer Pferdeanhänger
Cheval LibertéCountry XL neu großer Pferdeanhänger
Успешно
Ваше сообщение было отправлено.
Малое объявление
Gevelsberg
5 546 km
Прицеп для перевозки лошадей
HUMBAURXanthos 2-Pferdeanhänger 2,4t. SK DS NEU
HUMBAURXanthos 2-Pferdeanhänger 2,4t. SK DS NEU
Успешно
Ваше сообщение было отправлено.
Малое объявление
Seesen
5 377 km
Прицеп для перевозки лошадей
Cheval LibertéPferdeanhänger 328x167x230cm 2000kg zGG
Cheval LibertéPferdeanhänger 328x167x230cm 2000kg zGG
Ваше объявление было успешно удалено
Произошла ошибка

































































































































